Tell Me Fortune, Please...

Kalo sahabatku itu diramal demikian cantiknya...
Hari ini giliran eike diramal
Peramalnya tak lain dan tak bukan adalah anak si auntie di sini..

Ramalannya adalah sbb:

  1. Minggu ketiga bulan Maret, diriku akan mengalami sakit (kita buktikan);
  2. Umur 47 tahun akan mengalami sesuatu yg shocking berat.. tergantung bagaimana menyiasatinya;
  3. Terlalu banyak menangis di awal kehidupan (this one has been mentioned to me several times by different so-called-fortune-teller);
  4. I have a sharp tongue and very strong verbal ability (menurut tes IQ terakhir, kemampuan verbal : GENIUS!!)
  5. I love to gossip (aha!)
  6. I argue alot with my sibling ( you tell me which one!);
  7. I can work either here or there, but here will be (of course) more succesfull;
  8. There will be 3 backstabbers, 1 is my boss and the other two are my seniors;
  9. I will have one BIG BOY! ( please God, I want a girl too...!);
  10. I love to spend money;
  11. This year, I wont have alot of money (its gonna be a tough year for me) but on December (hopefully) everything will be back to normal;
  12. oh, at the end I will be rich :) .

NOW THE MOST IMPORTANT THING:

  1. He couldn't see any marriage yet;
  2. June, July, October will be tough months for my relationship since we will argue alot;
  3. There will be two choices;
  4. One is this settle, steady, straight, normal guy;
  5. and the other is this rebelious, tukang morotin and bad guy;
  6. The first is the right choice and the second will be just right person on the wrong time;
  7. Again, it will depends on my choice;
  8. Alot of problems will occur on my relationship, mostly about communication, trust, and... long distance relationship.

Huhuhu.. semoga semua baik baik sajah :)

5 comments:

astried&benget said...

jenius? agree
terlalu byk menangis? masa sih?
gossip? true true
spend money? masa sih

yg aku ga suka, 2 pilihan itu.. argh! awas puspi kalo km nakal! aku jewer kamu! I know the 1st one, and dats the rite choice :)

beware puspiiiiii!!

Nita said...

hahaha
yah hidupku terjal penih kerikil tajam dan batu karang mungkin di awal2 hahaha makanya terlalu banyak menangis

mengenai 2 pilihan ituh
nahhh itulah mengapa aku iri ramalanmu bagus dan cantik sekali cido

astried&benget said...

ada kesamaan yg ciamik nit..

KAYA! muahahahaha

Tita said...

I dont think u should trust this nit.. dooohhh kalian2 ini ramal2 melulu.. udah jalanin ajaaa..
sama gendutin badan dikit nit!! wakakakak

Sari said...

nit,

aku pengen juga diramal dongg...
heuhuheueuheuheu...

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
The disclose diary of mine © 2012 | Designed by Rumah Dijual, in collaboration with Buy Dofollow Links! =) , Lastminutes and Ambien Side Effects